• Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen
Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
Model Number: HL-One Click Cleaner

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Fiber Clean Pen Connector: ST FC SC
Material: Plastic Type: 1.25mm
Condition: New Feature: Durable
High Light:

fiber optic wdm

,

optical wdm

Product Description

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen

1.25mm fiber Pen SC FC ST Connector One-click Portable Clean Pen

 

 

 

 

Features:

The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. 

• The dust cap of the cleaner acts as an adapter for cleaning unmated connectors. 

• Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit, Made from antistatic resins 

• Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner 

• Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free 

• Extendable tip reaches recessed connectors 

• Compliant with EU/95/2002/EC Directive(RoHS)

 

 
 
 
 

Use diagrammatic sketch

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 0

 

 

 

 
Applications:
FTTH / FTTB / FTTX network  
 
 

 

 

 

Real Photo Show

 

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 1

 

 

 

 

 
 
Sample: single mode 10/125 fiber
Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 2

 

 

 

 

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available.

 

 

 

Dimensions

 

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 3

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 4

 

 

 

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 
As we have vairous kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,plsease send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.
 
Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 5

 

 

Packaging

  • We provide safe and reliable packaging: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
  • Delivery time:1-5 working days

 

 

 

 

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 6

 

 

 

More products
 

Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen 7

 

 

 

 

FAQ
 
Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.


Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Plastic 1.25mm Fiber Optic Wdm SC FC ST Connector One - Click Portable Clean Pen could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.