• Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for CWDM Systerm
  • Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for CWDM Systerm

    Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for CWDM Systerm

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: HILINK
    Certification: CE, RoHS
    Model Number: HL-CW-SFP-ZX31

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
    Delivery Time: 1-4 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
    Supply Ability: 3000 pcss per Week
    Get Best Price Contact Now

    Detail Information

    Data Transfer Rate: 1.25G Max Distance: 80km
    Wavelength: 1310nm Interface: Duplex LC
    Warranty: 3 Years Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
    High Light:

    sfp fiber transceiver

    ,

    sfp optical transceiver

    Product Description

    Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for CWDM Systerm

    1000BASE-ZX Duplex LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm

    Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP

    Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

    CWDM Mux Demux CWDM OADM

    Features:
    Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
    Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    Uncooled DFB laser transmitter
    Duplex LC connector
    Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF
    Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    Single +3.3V power supply
    Low power dissipation <700mW
    Commercial operating temperature range: 0 to +70℃

    Applications:
    Gigabit Ethernet
    Fiber Channels
    Router/Server interface
    CWDM System

    1410 2.jpg

     

    Want to Know more details about this product
    I am interested in Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module for CWDM Systerm could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
    Thanks!
    Waiting for your reply.