Send Message
Home > products > SFP+ Transceiver Module >
GPON OLT SFP+ Transceiver Module 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei

GPON OLT SFP+ Transceiver Module 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei

GPON SFP+ Transceiver Module

OLT SFP+ Transceiver Module

20km Fiber Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:

Guangdong, China

Brand Name:

HILINK

Certification:

CE FCC Rohs

Model Number:

GPON B+ C+ C++

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Product Name:
GPON C++
Data Rate:
10Gbps
Wavelength:
1310/1490nm
Distance:
20Km
Connector Type:
LC/UPC
DDM:
Yes
Logo:
Can Be Customized
Warranty:
3 Years
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1pcs
Price
Get latest price
Packaging Details
Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Delivery Time
3-4 working days
Payment Terms
T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal etc.
Supply Ability
100pair/month
Product Description

GPON OLT Class B+ C+ C++ SFP 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei

Features

  • Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application
  • Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx
  • 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD
  • 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA
  • 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitorin
  • Receiver RESET, Signal Detect, RSSI function indication (RESET, RX_SD, RSSI)
  • SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial and 0~70°C for commercial
  • RoHS6 compliance

 
 
 
Standard
 
XFP MSA Compliant
SFF-8472 reversion 9.5 compliant
IEEE802.3-2005 compliant
Telcordia GR-468-CORE compliant
FCC 47 CFR Part 15,Class B compliant
FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11,class1 compliant
RoHS compliant
 

BIDI XFP 80Km 10G
Part NO.Data RateWavelengthDistance(Km)SourceOutput PowerSensitivityNotes
TX/RX(nm)
HLBX-10G45-L8010Gbps1490/155080kmEML+APD1~4dBm-22dBmDDM
HLBX-10G54-L8010Gbps1550/149080kmEML+APD1~4dBm-22dBmDDM


GPON OLT SFP+ Transceiver Module 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei 0
 
 
GPON OLT SFP+ Transceiver Module 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei 1
 
 
 

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.