80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA

80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: HL-QSFP28-100G-DWDM-80KM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union.Paypal
Supply Ability: 100/PCS/MONTH
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Type: 100G QSFP28 Distance: 80km
Adapter: CS Warranty: 3 Years
Operating Temperature: 0~+70℃ CE FCC: Support
High Light:

Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver

,

80KM Qsfp Optical Transceiver

,

100G DWDM Qsfp Transceiver Module

Product Description

100G DWDM QSFP28 80KM Dual CS Adaptor Transceiver EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA

 

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor

Up to 80km reach for G.652 SMF with transport white box

Single +3.3V power supply

Temperature Range 0 to 70°C

Transmitter: Cooled EML 2*27.5Gbaud/s DWDM TOSA

Receiver: 2*27.5Gbaud/s Pin-PD ROSA

4*25G CAUI4 electrical interface

Integrated SFEC with high coding gai

Dual CS adaptor

 

 

 

APPLICATIONS

100GBASE-DWDM System

100G Datacom connections

 

 

PRODUCT PICTURE SHOW

 

80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA 0

 

Compatibale with main stream DC switch/routers

80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA 1

100G QSFP28 DWDM Solution

1. Passive DWDM MUX 1X100G QSFP28 DWDM 120KM Solution

 

80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA 2

 

2. Passive DWDM MUX 4X100G QSFP28 DWDM 80KM Solution80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA 3

FAQ:

 

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

AT/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

 

 

Q: How to place an order?

A:1> Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2> Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3> Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4> We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

 

As we have various kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,please send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 80KM Dual CS Qsfp Optical Transceiver 100G DWDM EML 2*27.5G DWDM TOSA could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.