Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

50/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: HL-PC-LC-10M
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag, Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000/PCS/Month
  • Detail Information
  • Product Description

Detail Information

Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord Connector: LC/UPC To LC/UPC
Length: 0.1KM Fiber Type: SMF 5/125um
Material: LZSH/PVC CE FCC: Support
High Light:

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Product Description

OM3 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber 10M 2.0/3.0mm LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC

 

Product description

          Fiber Patch Cord is also well known as fiber jumpers or fiber jumpers. Fiber optic patch cable is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network.

 

Feature

Duplex LC-LC Connectors

Good durability

Good exchangeability

High temperature stability

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

Green Production, RoHS Standard

High stability various environments

Customize order available

 

Application

Optic Network

OPF Switch

Switch to Switch with Transceiver

 

Cable Assembly Overview

50/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 050/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 1

OM3 picture show

50/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 250/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 350/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 450/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC 5

 

FAQ:

 

Q: Do you sell second-hand products?

A: No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

 

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

A: T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

 

Q: Do your products come with warranty?

A: Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q: How to place an order?

A: 1> Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2> Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3> Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4> We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

 

As we have various kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,please send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.

 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These