• Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network
  • Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network
  • Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network
  • Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network
Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-CWDM.MUX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Paper box
Delivery Time: 3-7 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C,Paypal
Supply Ability: 500/piece/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Cwdm Mux Wavelength: 1330nm - 1530nm
Package Form: ABS/LGX/1U RACK Warranty: 2 Years
Customer Customization: Yes Provision Of Programmes: Yes
High Light:

cwdm multiplexer

,

cwdm filter

Product Description

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network

CWDM Solution

Feature

Ultra-Low Insertion Loss

Compact size

Good channel-to-channel uniformity

Ultra-Stability and Highly Reliability

Extended Operating Temperature Available

 

Applications

Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing OADM

Telecom networks

Metro networks

Broadband Networks

 

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 0

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 1

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 2

 

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 3Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 4Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 5Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 6Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 7

Ordering Information

Compact packing or 19 1Uracks

CWDM

Configuration

Number of Channels 1st Channel Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector
M=Mux D=Demux O=OADM

02=2Channel

 

08=8 Channel 16=16 Channel 18=18 Channel
N=N Channel

……

27=1270nm
47=1470nm
49=1490nm

……
61=1610nm
SS=special

1=Bare fiber
2=900um
Loose tube
3=2mm Cable
4=3mm Cable
1=1m
2=2m
S=Specify

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=LC/UPC

……

Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 8Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network 9

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Single / Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 6 Channels For WDM Network could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.