• CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator
  • CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator
  • CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator
CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: 1.25G-CWDM-1410-80D

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Blister Packaging, 10pcs/ tray
Delivery Time: 1-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength Nm: 1410
Transfer Distance: 80km SMF RX Sensi: ≤-24dBm
Connector: Dual LC Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

fiber transceiver module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator

 

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will  match the code for you .  

 

 

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.


FEATURES :                                                                                                               

Product Name  CWSFP-1410-80D Vendor Name HiLink 
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1410nm Max Cable Distance 80km
Interface LC Duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM+PIN CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-25dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Power Supply  +3.3V

 

RELEVANT SOLUTION  :                                                                                                                       

 

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator 0

 

 

PRODUCT SHOW  :                                                                                                                               

 

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator 1

CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator 2

                                                                                   

 

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in CWDM MUX Modules Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G SFP 80KM 1410nm LC DDM -25dB with isolator could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.