• LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm
    • LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm
    • LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm
    • LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm
  • LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm

    LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: HILINK
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-155M

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box etc.
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 500pcs/month
    Get Best Price Contact Now

    Detail Information

    Wavelength: 1550nm Connector: LC
    Transmission Distance: 120km Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
    Warranty: 3 Years
    High Light:

    fiber optic module

    ,

    fiber transceiver module

    Product Description

    LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm

    HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm LC SFP Transceiver

     

    Product Features

    l 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links

    l Duplex LC receptacle optical interface

    l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

    l 1550nm DFB laser transmitter

    l RoHS compliant and Lead Free

    l Up to120km on 9/125µm SMF

    l Metal enclosure for lower EMI

    l Single +3.3V power supply

    l Low power dissipation <700mW

    l Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to +70°C

     


    Applications

    SONET OC-3 LR-2 / SDH STM L-1.2

     

    General
    Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with SONET OC-3 LR-2 and SDH STM L-1.2.They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

    1LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm 1LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm 2

    LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm 3

    Want to Know more details about this product
    I am interested in LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
    Thanks!
    Waiting for your reply.