Send Message
Home > products > Optical Transceiver Module >
GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G

GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G

fiber optic module

fiber transceiver module

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

HILINK

Certification:

CE FCC Rohs

Model Number:

HL-GPON

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Name:
GPON STICK ONU SFP
Transmission Rate:
1.25G/2.5G
Connector:
SC
Warranty:
3 Years
Wavelength:
Tx1310/Rx1490
Temperature:
0-70
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1pcs
Price
Negotiation
Packaging Details
Blister Packaging, 10pcs/ tray
Payment Terms
L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability
999pcs/month
Product Description

GPON STICK ONU SFP MAC/ Tx1310/Rx1490 DFB+APD 1.25G/2.5G STICKER B+

ProductFeatures

 Support ITU-TG.984 GPON Networksapplication

 Support ITU-TG.988 ONU managementandcontrol interface (OMCI)specification

 Support DyingGasp function (optional)

 Configurable1Gor 2.5G UNI

 Single fiberbi-directional datalinkswith asymmetric1.244Gbps Txand2.488GbpsRx

 1310nm burst-mode transmitter withDFBlaser

 1490nm continuous-modereceiverwith APD-TIA

 2-wire interfacefor integrateddigital diagnosticMonitoring

 SFPpackage with SC/UPC orSC/APC receptacle optical interface

 Single +3.3Vpower supply

 Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrialand0~70°C for commercial

 RoHS6 compliance

 

GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module  SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G 0

GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module  SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G 1GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module  SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G 2GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module  SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G 3GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module  SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G 4

 

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.