• Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector
Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: HL-Patch Cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Distance: 0.5m - 30m Application: Optical Fiber Communication System, Optical Fiber Access Network
Warranty: 3 Years External Diameter: 0.9 MM
Material: LSZH Connector: LC APC UPC
Condition: New Shipping: DHL/EMS/EUB And So On
High Light:

fiber transceiver module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color

 

 

 

If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me.

 

 

 
Applications:

1.Fiber optic data communication network.

2.Other optical technology tests.

3.Optical fiber communication systems engineering..

4.Fiber CATV engineering.

 
 
 
Desciption:
 
All patch cords undergo stringent testing for both insertion loss and return loss at the factory before shipment to ensure that only quality product is delivered to the customer.ANAT offers ultra physical contact (UPC) polish on the LC,SC, FC,ST ,E2000 and MU connector styles.Angled polish is available on the LC connector FC connector ,E2000 connector and the SC connector styles. Angled polish should be used in applications that require better control of return loss. ANAT has tight tolerances regarding the rotation of the ferrule to maintain low insertion loss values.
 
 
 
Features:

High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss.

High precision guide pins for exact alignment.

Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss;MM Standard,MM LowLoss

Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon,Round mini Cable.

IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant

Push -Pull locking type.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimensional Diagrams:

 

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Real Photo Show

 

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector 1

 

Company Information

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector 2

 

 

 

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.