• Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver
  • Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver
  • Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver
Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: 1.25G-CWDM-1330-120D

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Blister Packaging, 10pcs/ tray
Delivery Time: 1-3 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength Nm: 1330
Transfer Distance: 120km SMF RX Sensi: ≤-32dBm
Connector: Dual LC Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

fiber optic module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver

 

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will          

    match the code for you .  

 

 

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF.


Features :                                                                                                                  

Product Name  CWSFP-1330-120D Vendor Name HiLink 
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1330nm Max Cable Distance 120km
Interface LC Duplex Optical Components DFB CWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-32dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Power Supply  +3.3V

 

 

 

APPLICATION :                                                                                                                                       

 

►Gigabit Ethernet

►Fiber Channel

►Switch to Switch interface

►Switched backplane applications

►Router/Server interface

►Other optical transmission systems

 

PRODUCT SHOW  :                                                                                                                               

 

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver 0

Packaging & Expressing :                                                                                      

Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver 1

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Cisco CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G 1330nm 120km LC connector with DDM optical sfp transceiver could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.