Send Message
Home > products > CWDM Mux Demux Module >
Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm

cwdm multiplexer

cwdm filter

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

HILINK

Certification:

CE FCC Rohs

Model Number:

HL-CW-OADM

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Wavelength:
1290/1310nm
Product Name:
CWDM 2CH OADM
Channel Spacing:
20nm
Fiber Type:
Single Fiber
Logo:
Can Be Customized
Package:
19' 1U Rack Mount
Warranty:
3 Years
Connector:
LC/UPC
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1pcs
Price
Negotiable
Payment Terms
T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability
100pcs/week
Product Description

CWDM OADM Single Fiber 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC add/drop 1290/1310nm

 

 

 

Features:

ITU CWDM Grid(1611/1591) Channel Wavelength
Center wavelength Accuracy ±6.5
Low Insertion Loss
High Isolation
High Reliability and Stability
Low PDL
Compact Design
Good channel-to-channel uniformity
Wide Operating Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm (1261nm~1611nm)
Wide Operating Temperature: -20 to +70 Temp

 

 


Applications:
CWDM System

Add/Drop

PON Networks

CATV Links

 

 


Compliance:

Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001

Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999
RoHS

 

 

 

Order details

1270nm-1610nm available.
Com port: simplex or duplex.
Fiber connector: LC/SC or other

 

 

 

Pictures:

 

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 0

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 1

 

 

Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19 inch rack mount.

 

 

Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.

OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.

 

 

 

Shipment & Payment
1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 2

 

 

Guarantee:

›& Brand new.

›& OEM/ODM is available.
›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

 

 

 

 

Related Products:

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 3

 

 

Company Informations:

 

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 4

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 5

Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 2CH 1U Rack Mount LC/UPC Add / Drop 1290/1310nm 6

 

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.