• Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver
Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver

Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-1CW

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case,Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/A, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: 1.25G 120KM SFP Distance: 120km
Connector: LC Warranty: 3 Years
Temperature: 0-70 Transmission Rate: 1.25G
High Light:

cwdm filter

,

optical mux demux

Product Description

Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver

Long Distance CWDM SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver

 

Features:

From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver
Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates

Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering

Link length up to 120km

APD for 120km

CWDM Grid wavelength

Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum

-5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature

Single 3.3V power supply

Diagnostic Performance Monitoring

RoHS compliant and lead free

 

CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAK

 

Applications:

CWDM upto 10GBASE-ZR/ZW (with/without FEC)

ATM SDH/SONET

CWDM PON network

 

CWDM Series

CWDM SFP/GBIC        
CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM GBIC 1.25G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM GBIC 0~70
CWDM XFP(10G)
CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM SFP+(10G)
CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM XENPAK(10G)
CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM X2 (10G)
CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70
 
Product picture show
Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver 0Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver 1Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver 2Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver 3

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Long Distance CWDM Multiplexer SFP 1270-1610nm 1.25G 120km Fiber Optic Transceiver could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.