Home ProductsOptical Transceiver Module

DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
    • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3
  • DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-SFP-10GBX-3

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
    Price: USD45-65/Pair
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: Get latest price
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: 10G Bidi SFP+ 3km Distance: 3km
    Type: LC/UPC Date: 100g
    Wavelength: 1310nm Warranty: 3 Years
    Logo: Can Be Customized DDM: Yes

    10G Bidi 3km SFP + LC UPC TX1310nm/RX1310nm Optical Transceiver Module

     

    10Gbps Bidi SFP+ 3km

     

    Features

    • Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates
      Simplex LC Connector
      Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint
      Uncooled 1310nm LD transmitter, 1310nm PIN photo-detector
      Applicable for 3km SMF connection
      Low power consumption, < 1.0W
      Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
      Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
      Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
      Operating case temperature: Commerical: 0 to 70

     

     


    Applications

     

    10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
    10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps
    Other optical link

     

    10Gb Optical Transceivers

    155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC 155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
    4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC 4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
    10G SFP BiDi SFP+ BiDi 1270 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1270 40km SFP+ BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 40km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1270 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1330 60km SFP+ BiDi 60km Tx1330/Rx1270nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1490 80km SFP+ BiDi 80km Tx1490/Rx1550nm LC
    SFP+ BiDi 1550 80km SFP+ BiDi 80km Tx1550/Rx1490nm LC
    10G XFP BiDi XFP BiDi 1270 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1270 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1270 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
    XFP BiDi 1330 60km XFP BiDi 60km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC

     

    Pics:

     

     

    DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

    DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

    DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

     

     

     

     

     


     

    Our Service:

    1. Contact our sales for more details to confirm your order.
    2. Short lead time after confirmation.

    3. We deliver goods by international Express.

    4. Quick response for customers' feedback and other questions.

     

    Shipment & Payment
    1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
    2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

     

    Guarantee:

    ›& Brand new.

    ›& OEM/ODM is available.
    ›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
    ›& 3 years warranty(From the date of shipment).

     

    Technician support:

    We support technical guide to solve malfunction or substitute components, and provide the project of related networking configuration.
    After-sales service
    We have after service for 24 hours, promises to supply technical service or guide in anytime.
    Our co-workers will be response clients's requirement in 12 hours after emergency happened.

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Vicky

    Tel: +8613544042360

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)