Home Products

optical fiber transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber transceiver

(402)
China CWDM-SFP-1350-120D 1000BASE CWDM SFP 120km Duplex Fiber Transceiver Module factory

CWDM-SFP-1350-120D 1000BASE CWDM SFP 120km Duplex Fiber Transceiver Module

* Please leave us a message about the brand your switch is compatible with.Then we will match the code for you . The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:18
China 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty factory

1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty

Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km Optical Fiber Compatibility Module The HILink HL-QA0GCM-C4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:04:01
China 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty factory

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty

Chinese Manufacturers Optical fiber 100G CFP2 module LR4 10KM Features Hot-pluggable CFP form factor Supports 112 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 6W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:10:44
China Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km factory

Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km

Optical fiber 10G CWDM SFP+ transmission dual fiber module 1510nm 100km Features Up to 11.3Gb/s data links CWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver Up to 100km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Duplex LC... Read More
2019-07-17 16:56:55
China Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver factory

Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Description 20km BIDI XFP transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
China 1.25G Dual Fiber LC DDM Optical SFP Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Fiber Transceiver factory

1.25G Dual Fiber LC DDM Optical SFP Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Fiber Transceiver

1.25G Dual Fiber LC DDM Optical Sfp Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP Fiber Transceiver Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:05
China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type factory

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:07
China Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM factory

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
China 10G XFP 1550NM 120KM LC XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable factory

10G XFP 1550NM 120KM LC XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable

10G XFP 1550NM 120KM LC XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable Features XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.095Gbps Reference Clock Options Cooled 1550 nm EML and APD ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:05
China 1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance factory

1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance

This module can be make to be compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
Page 2 of 41|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|