Home ProductsSFP+ Transceiver Module

Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

    • Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP
    • Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP
    • Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP
    • Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP
  • Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL-2.5G- DW-SFP

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 2.5g Wavelength: 15XX.XXnm
    Distance: 80km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    LC Arista compatible 2.5G SFP module 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

     

     

     

    Product Details

     

    Model DWDM-2.5G Vendor Name Hilink
    Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 10Gbs
    Wavelength DWDM Max Cable Distance 80km
    Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM
    Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
    TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm
    Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

     

     

    Warranty

     

    We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts.

    We absolutely never use old and refurbished materials.

    All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test.

    We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

     

     

    Delivery Notes : Hilink can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.

    Some items in stock can be shipped out on the same day .
    The Items with no stock, then the shipment would be done in 3-7 days.
    DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days.
    For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
     
     
    Hilink Advantage
     
    --Hilink establish in 2007,Specialize in this field with around 10-year experience.
    --Credit is the basis, quality is the first",all our products are new,we never use second-hand components.
    --Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, Dlink, Alcatel,
    Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.
    --We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.
    --All of our products get through CE,ROHS,FCC.
    --We also provide DWDM CWDM Mux/Demux with optical solutions.
     
     
     
    Real Product Show
    80Km 2.5G DWDM SFP 1.jpg80Km 2.5G DWDM SFP 2.jpg80Km 2.5G DWDM SFP 3.jpg80Km 2.5G DWDM SFP 4.jpg
    SFP module (Small Form-Factor pluggable)
     
    Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP
     
     
     
    Company Information
     
    -_10.png-_11.png
     
    -_13.png

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)