Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR

Name: 10G DWDM SFP Tunable

Wavelength: C-band

Get Best Price

EML DDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 3.3V LC WDM BIDI XFP 1270nm 1330nm

Product Name: 10G XFP ER

Data Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

WDM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC DDM 1330nm 20KM XFP EML

Product Name: 10G XFP LR

Data Rate: 10G

Get Best Price
Good price WDM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 1.5W DDM 10G Single Fiber XFP LC online Video

WDM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 1.5W DDM 10G Single Fiber XFP LC

Product Name: 10G XFP BIDI 80Km

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

ZR 80KM LC SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE 1550nm EML Single Mode 1.5W

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR-80km

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

100KM DDM Fiber Transceiver Module SMF SFP 1550nm 10G Optical Network Card

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR-100km

Distance: 100km

Get Best Price

1470nm-1610nm 10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Duplex LC Pluggable DDM Transceiver SFP+ ER

Wavelength: 1470~610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

EML APD SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1470nm-1610nm 80KM ZR Duplex LC DDM

Wavelength: 1470~610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

10G CWDM 100KM Optical Transceiver Module 1470nm-1610nm Duplex LC DDM EML APD

Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

OEM CH21 1560.61nm SFP+ Transceiver Module DDM Duplex LC 10G DWDM 40KM

Wavelength: CH21 1560.61nm

Data: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

C Band Tunable 10GBASE ZR SFP+ Optical Module 10G DWDM Multi Rate 80KM SMF For OTN

Wavelength: C-band Wavelength

Data: 1G~11.3Gbs

Get Best Price
Good price LC Connector WDM 10G 1550nm SFP+ 40Km ER CWDM MUX Module online Video

LC Connector WDM 10G 1550nm SFP+ 40Km ER CWDM MUX Module

Product Name: 10G ER 40KM

Connector: LC

Get Best Price

10km SFP+ LC Optical Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Wavelength: 1270nm / 1330nm

Get Best Price
Good price 80km BIDI XFP 10G Modules Sfp Fiber Transceiver LC TX1490nm online Video

80km BIDI XFP 10G Modules Sfp Fiber Transceiver LC TX1490nm

Product Name: 10G XFP BIDI 80Km

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

10G ZR 80km Tunable DWDM SFP+ Module LC 50GHz C Band

Form Type: SFP+

Wavelength: Tunable Wavelength

Get Best Price
28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.