Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
    • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
    • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
    • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
  • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
    Model Number: HL- CW-SFP BIDI

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1270/1330
    Distance: 40km Logo: Can Be Customized
    Warranty: 3 Years

    Fiber optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM

     

     

     

     

    Feature

    simplex LC connector, DFB+PIN

    RoHS compliant and Lead Free

    Metal enclosure for lower EMI

    Single +3.3v power supply

    Low power dissipation <800mW

    Commmercial operating temperature

    DDM function

    40km 80km optional

     

     

    Application

    CWDM system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)

    CWDM MUX links

     

     

    CWDM Series single dual fibers

     

    CWDM SFP        
    CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP(10G)
    CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
    CWDM SFP+(10G)
    CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK(10G)
    CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
    CWDM X2 (10G)
    CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
    CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

     

     

     

    products picture

    Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

     

     

    Company Information

     

    Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

    Packaging & Shipping

    International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

     

    Our Services

     

    OEM/ODM order is available

    we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

     

    FAQ

     

    1.Do you sell second-hand products?

    No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

     

    2.What devices can your products compatible with?

    Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

     

    3.Do your products come with warranty?

    Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

     

    4.What’s the MOQ?

    To achieve customer`s satisfaction,we accept sample order,even one Piece.

     

    5.What payment terms do you accept?

    T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

     

    6.How about Shipment?
    Generally we support the International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It

    takes 3-7 days.

     

    7.How to get the Tracking information?
    Our sales staff that you placed your order with,he/she will provide you with tracking information by email and over the phone.

     

    You can buy with confidence from a company in good faith that has been serving its clients for over 10 years!

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)