Home Products

sfp optical transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceiver

(300)
China 40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring factory

40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

40km 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring 3G SDI over fiber converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:12
China Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm  Wavelength factory

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm Wavelength

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers 1430nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2019-05-14 13:55:34
China Hd Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC factory

Hd Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC

high quality hd sfp transceivers bidi 3G SFP BIDI transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC Product Description Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 3Gb/s,4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Simplex SC or LC optical ... Read More
2018-11-29 19:06:32
China 10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61 factory

10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61

10G SFP+ DWDM CH17~CH61 80KM Dual LC DDM SFP Module Product Description Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective 10G DWDM SFP 80km ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:46:21
China 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply factory

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead-Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipationOrder details confirmed, please ... Read More
2019-02-26 17:10:32
China 10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber factory

10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber

10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:18
China ER 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible With Cisco / Mikrotic / Huawei factory

ER 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible With Cisco / Mikrotic / Huawei

ER 40km 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible With Cisco / Mikrotic / Huawei Product Details P/N HLSP311XL-CD40 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:18
China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver factory

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver

HILINK CSFP 1.25Gbps Compact 2Bi-Di SFP Transceiver, 20km Reach Dual 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX 2 BI-DI, duplex transmitters 2 in one Product Features Support 1.25Gbps data links 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetect... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:12
China Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC factory

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:23
China RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP +  Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM factory

RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP + Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM

Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:45:08
Page 1 of 30|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|