Home Products

fiber optic transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic transceiver

(396)
China 3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode factory

3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode

3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) DDM LC 3KM 1.25G SFP BIDI Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:05
China 60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification factory

60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification

60km SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CE RoHS Certification Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 60G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:05
China 1.25G 80KM SFP CISCO  Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CWDM-SFP-1570 factory

1.25G 80KM SFP CISCO Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CWDM-SFP-1570

80KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Module CWDM-SFP-1570 Hilink CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km is guaranteed Compatible and functional with equipments. Every CWDM-SFP-1570 is environment... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:10
China SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M factory

SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M

Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:16
China DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3 factory

DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

10G Bidi 3km SFP + LC UPC TX1310nm/RX1310nm Optical Transceiver Module 10Gbps Bidi SFP+ 3km Features Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1310nm LD ... Read More
2018-08-16 19:02:27
China Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter factory

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Features Secure latching mechanism RoHS compliant Low crosstalk Low insertion loss Operating case ... Read More
2019-09-10 10:33:36
China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers factory

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilinks 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type factory

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:07
China 40KM WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10Gbase SFP-10G-ER 1550nm CWDM Module factory

40KM WDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10Gbase SFP-10G-ER 1550nm CWDM Module

Hilink 10Gbase 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER WDM fiber optic transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. as ... Read More
2017-11-23 14:02:14
China Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km factory

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Fiber optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM Feature simplex LC connector, DFB+PIN RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power ... Read More
2019-06-27 15:26:32
Page 1 of 40|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|