Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

Long Distance 10KM QSFP+ Transceiver Stable Data Rate 100G 1310nm Wavelength

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 LR4

Application: 100Gbp/s

Get Best Price

Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver 150m MPO Connector With DOM Function

Transmitter: 4x VCSEL

Voltage: 3.3v

Get Best Price

25g sfp28 Optical Module , QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 25G MMF 850nm

Channel Spacing: 850nm

Fiber Type: MMF

Get Best Price

Hilink 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible module

Data Rate: 40G

Wavelength: 1310nm

Get Best Price

Duplex LC QSFP+ Transceiver 40 GBASE -ER4 1310nm Wavelength 3.3V QSFP-40G-ER4

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Max Reach: 40km

Get Best Price

QSFP28-100G-LR4 Duplex LC Qsfp Optical Module 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm LAN WDM 10km

Data Transfer Rate: 100G

Max Reach: 10km

Get Best Price

QSFP-40G-ER4 1310nm 30km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: 40G QSFP28 LR4

Application: 100Gbp/s

Get Best Price

QSFP To SFP Converter Adapter CVR-QSFP-SFP10G 40Gb/S- 10Gb/S

Operating Temperature: -20~+85℃

Product Name: QSFP To SFP Adapter Transceiver

Get Best Price

Multimode 850nm QSFP 40G SR4 QSFP+ optical Transceiver

Wavelength: 850nm

Transfer Rate: 40Gbase

Get Best Price
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.