Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

AAWG Passive Device DWDM Mux Demux 40CH Dual Fiber 1U Rack Mount 19 Inches

Product Name: 40CH AAWG

Channel: 40CH

Get Best Price

40G 10KM QSFP+ Transceiver Compatible With Generic Fiber LC Connector Optic Module

Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers

Brand Name: HiLink

Get Best Price

Hilink QSFP+ MPO Connector Transceiver Module 40G Base PSM4 LR4 10KM

Wavelength: 1310nm

Logo: Can Be Customzised

Get Best Price

1490 ~ 1550nm CWDM Mux Demux Module 4CH Dual Fiber LC / UPC Plastic / ABS

Product Name: 4CH Passive CWDM MUX DEMUX

Package: Plastic Box /ABS

Get Best Price

Optical Add - Drop Multiplexer 2CH 4CH 8CH CWDM OADM For Flexible FTTx Network Use

Product Name: Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer

Package: Plastic/ABS Box

Get Best Price

C Band Optical Fiber Amplifier 1U Integrated Multi Channels DWDM EDFA BA PA

Product Name: C-band Optical Fiber Amplifier BA PA

Package Type: Plug-in Board For 1U/2U System

Get Best Price

AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 1M

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 Active AOC 1M

Cable Length: 0.5-10m

Get Best Price
Good price 40G QSFP+ SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Duplex Multimode Duplex LC DOM online Video

40G QSFP+ SWDM4 Optical Transceiver Duplex Multimode Duplex LC DOM

Product Name: QSFP Transceiver

Power Dissipation: <3.5W

Get Best Price

Filter Work DWDM Mux Solution With EDFA Amplifier For Single Fiber

Product Name: Red/Blue DWDM Filter

Package Type: Plug-in Board For 1U/2U System

Get Best Price

5W OLP Module Optical Line Protection System 30ms Auto High Switch Speed

Product Name: OLP Module Optical Line Protection System

Working Mode: Automatic & Manual

Get Best Price

1U 1+1 OLP Optical Line Protection System High Switch Speed SC APC

Product Name: 1U 1+1 OLP Optical Line Protection System

Working Wavelength: 1310±50nm, 1550±50nm

Get Best Price

Dual LC Connector SFP Module STM-64 10G ZR 80KM 1550nm SMF 10GBASE

Data Rate: 10GBASE

Distance: 80KM

Get Best Price

Standard 19" 1U/2U/5U X 4 Slots Chassis Optical Transport Network Equipment

Product Name: 1U/2U/5U X 4 Slots Chassis OTN Equipment

Transmission Capacity: 96x10Gbps /96x100Gbps

Get Best Price

4U Chassis OTN WDM Solution Swappable Dispersion Compensation Module LC/UPC

Name: Dispersion Compensation DCM

Chassis: 1U/2U/4U

Get Best Price
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.