Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now
Good price FSW 2x2B SM Mechanical Optical Switch 1310nm 1550nm 900um 0.5M Latching / Non - Latching online Video

FSW 2x2B SM Mechanical Optical Switch 1310nm 1550nm 900um 0.5M Latching / Non - Latching

Product Name: 2X2B Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Get Best Price
Good price 1x2 FSW Mechanical Optical Switch SM 1310nm 1550nm 900um 0.5M Non Latching Without Connector online Video

1x2 FSW Mechanical Optical Switch SM 1310nm 1550nm 900um 0.5M Non Latching Without Connector

Product Name: 1X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Get Best Price
Good price FSW 1x4 Optical Switch SM 1260 ~ 1620nm 900um Non Latching FC / APC Connector online Video

FSW 1x4 Optical Switch SM 1260 ~ 1620nm 900um Non Latching FC / APC Connector

Product Name: 1X4 Single Mode Optical Switch

Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

Get Best Price

25G SFP ER 40KM Optical Transceiver Module LC 25G Ethernet Router With Port

Product Name: 25G SFP28 ER

Connector Typ: LC Duplex

Get Best Price

80KM Max Industrial Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Base Ethernet 1 1000Base SC Fiber

Product Name: 2 Port 10/100/1000m 1 SC Fiber Industrial Ethernet Switch

Data Rate: 1000M

Get Best Price

QSFP28 DOM Simplex LC SMF Module 100G Single Fiber WDM Bidi 20km 1280 / 1310nm

Product Name: 100G Bidi QSFP28 BX20

Distance: 20KM

Get Best Price

QSFP DD 400G SR8 Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 100M MMF 850nm MPO - 16

Product Name: QSFP DD 400G SR8

Center Wavelength: 850 Nm

Get Best Price

SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP DD 400G LR4 10KM with FEC DDM Duplex LC

Product Name: QSFP DD 400G LR4

Wavelengths: 1271/1291/1311/1331nm

Get Best Price

QSFP DD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 400G DR4 PAM4 500M SMF 1310nm MPO-12

Product Name: QSFP DD 400G DR4

Center Wavelength: 1350 Nm

Get Best Price
Good price 4U Rack Mount With EDFA / VOA / OSW Fiber Optic Equipment Chassis Amplifier Optica online Video

4U Rack Mount With EDFA / VOA / OSW Fiber Optic Equipment Chassis Amplifier Optica

Name: 4U Rack Mount With EDFA/OTDR/OPD/VOA/OSW

Connector: FC-APC/UPC Or SC-APC/UPC Or LC-APC/UPX

Get Best Price

OM3 Optical SFP Transceiver Module 400Gb/S OSFP SR8 MMF 100m

Product Name: OSFP-400GB-SR8

Data Rate: 400G

Get Best Price

400Gb / S QSFP-DD SR8 100m OM3 With FEC Optical Transceiver MPO-16 Connector

Product Name: QSFPDD-400GB-SR8

Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers

Get Best Price

200G QSFP56 Optical Transceiver Module PAM4 SR4 4×50G 100M Reach MMF MPO-12 Ethernet

Product Name: QSFP56 200G SR4

Center Wavelength: 850 Nm

Get Best Price

Duplex LC Optical Fibre Transceivers Module With FEC 200G QSFP56 PAM4 FR4 4×50G 2KM

Product Name: QSFP56 200G FR4

Center Wavelength: 1310 Nm

Get Best Price

100GHz 400G Optical Transceiver Coherent Module QSFP-DD 120KM For DCI Applications

Product Name: 400G Coherent QSFP DD ZR

Modulation: 16QAM

Get Best Price
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.