Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

Cisco Compatible 25G SFP28 DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable 3M AWG30 DAC Cables

Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable

Wire AWG: 30AWG

Get Best Price

0.5 Meter 30AWG Direct Attach Copper Cable , Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU50CM

Connector Type: SFP+ To SFP+

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

High Density Connections DAC SFP Plus Cable For Data Center Cabling Infrastructure

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable

Get Best Price

SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables

Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable

Wire AWG: 30AWG

Get Best Price

24 AWG Direct Attach Copper Cable For Ultra High Bandwidth Switches / Routers

Supply Voltage: 3.13~5.25 Vdc (TYP: 3.3Vdc)

Data Rate: 8Gbs Or 10.3125Gbs

Get Best Price

Storage Servers 10G Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 10Gig Data Rate SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Key Words: Direct Attach Cable

Form Factor: SFP 10G

Get Best Price

SFP-H10GB-CU5M Direct Attach Copper Cable AWG 24 Twinax 10Gig Years Warranty

Key Words: SFP 10G DAC Cable Copper

Length: 5meter

Get Best Price

SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

Length: 2meter

Cable AWG: AWG30 Passive

Get Best Price

XFP 80km 1570nm CWDM Mux Demux Module DOM LC Connector Compatible Huawei Mikrotik

Brand Name: Can Be Customized

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty

Brand Name: Can Be Customized

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

10G 1570nm 80Km CWDM XFP Transceiver Module High Speed Transmission Network

Name: 10G CWDM XFP+

Distance:: Up To 80km

Get Best Price

XFP+ CWDM Mux Demux Module 1330nm 40km Optical Switch Compatible New Condition

Brand Name: Can Be Customized

Distance: 40km

Get Best Price

10G DW XFP 80km 100GHz Dual Fiber DOM Transceiver Module

Name: 10G DWDM XFP

Wavelength: C17-C61

Get Best Price

CWDM 1490nm 40KM 10G Fiber Channel Transceiver For Wdm Solution

Name: 10G CWDM XFP+

Distance:: Up To 40km

Get Best Price

Hilink 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10KM Dom Fiber Transceiver

Product Name: 10G XFP LR

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Get Best Price
86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.