Send Message
products

Optical Transceiver Module

Home >

products > Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE SR BIDI QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF

Product Name: 100GBASE SR BIDI

Data Transfer Rate: 100G

Get Best Price

100GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module Bi Directional QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF

Product Name: 100GBASE SR BIDI

Data Transfer Rate: 100G

Get Best Price
Good price 400G QSFPDD DR4 Optical Transceiver Module MPO12 Connector SMF 8x50Gb/S SFP online Video

400G QSFPDD DR4 Optical Transceiver Module MPO12 Connector SMF 8x50Gb/S SFP

Data Rate: 400GBASE Ethernet

Distance: 500M

Get Best Price
Good price Simplex LC 40km 10G Transceiver Module 1270nm 1330nm XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver online Video

Simplex LC 40km 10G Transceiver Module 1270nm 1330nm XFP BIDI Optical Transceiver

Product Name: XFP 10G 40km BIDI

Daterate: 10G 40km

Get Best Price
Good price DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 60km online Video

DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 60km

Product Name: QSFP-40G-ER4

Distance: 60KM

Get Best Price

QSFP56 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module 100m 850nm 200 Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver

Key Work: QSFP56 200G SR4 100M

Data Rate: 200Gb/s

Get Best Price
Good price QSFP ER4 40G Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 60KM Duplex LC Connector online Video

QSFP ER4 40G Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 60KM Duplex LC Connector

Product Name: QSFP-40G-ER4

Distance: 60KM

Get Best Price
Good price 400Gb/S Optical Transceiver Module Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Double Density online Video

400Gb/S Optical Transceiver Module Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Double Density

Product Name: 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD

Data Transfer Rate: 400G

Get Best Price

OM3 Multimode Fiber Optica Module 400Gb/S QSFPDD SR8 100 Meter 850nm

Data Rate: 400Gb/s

Distance: OM3 70M

Get Best Price

1310nm 500m Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-DD 400GBASE-DR4 Silicon Photonics Transceiver

Product Name: 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD

Data Transfer Rate: 400G

Get Best Price

200GBASE-SR4 QSFP56 850nm 100m DOM MTP/MPO-12 MMF Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: QSFP56-200G-SR4

Data Transfer Rate: 200G

Get Best Price

120km SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC DOM 10G 1550nm FTTX

Data Rate: 10GB

Wavelength Nm: 1550nm

Get Best Price

120km SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector DOM 10G ZR 1550nm

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1550NM

Get Best Price

120km SMF Optical Transceiver Module DDM SFP+ Duplex LC 1550nm

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1550NM

Get Best Price
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.