Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M

Manufacturer: HiLink

Interface Type: Gigabit Ethernet, 10G,

Get Best Price

1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M

Data Transfer Rate: 40G-4x10G

Connector 1: QSFP 40G

Get Best Price

QSFP 40G LR4 10KM LC QSFP-LR-40G 1310nm LC QSFP SFP Transceiver

Data Rate: 40GBASE

Distance: 10KM

Get Best Price
Good price QSFP 40GBASE 1310nm 60KM ER4 LC Transceiver Fiber Optic Module DOM LC online Video

QSFP+Transceiver Module Full Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4-20KM Dual LC 1310nm Transceivers

Data Rate: 40Gbps(4x11.2Gbps Max)

Package Type: QSFP+

Get Best Price
Good price 100G QSFP28 1310nm 100G LR4 100GBASE-LR4 Single Lambda LR4 10KM LC DOM online Video

100G QSFP28 1310nm 100G LR4 100GBASE-LR4 Single Lambda LR4 10KM LC DOM

Product Name: QSFP Transceiver

Type: 100G QSFP28

Get Best Price

QSFP28 100G 100KM 100GBASE-eZR4 1295-1310nm LC SMF SFP Transceiver

Data Rate: 100G

Distance: 100KM

Get Best Price

QSFP-40G-PSM-LR4 FTTH MPO Connector 10km SMF 1310NM GBIC Module

Product Name: 40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM MPO Connector

Data Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

HL-40G-ZR4-80KM 40Gb/S 80km QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Single Mode DOM

Type: 40G QSFP+ ZR4

Distance: 80 Km

Get Best Price
Good price LC 30KM 40G ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver LVTTL Fiber Optical Transceiver Module online Video

LC 30KM 40G ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver LVTTL Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: QSFP Transceiver

Distance: 40 Km

Get Best Price
Good price Dual CS QSFP+ Transceiver DWDM 80KM 100G SMF QSFP28-100G-ZR4 For FTTH online Video

Dual CS QSFP+ Transceiver DWDM 80KM 100G SMF QSFP28-100G-ZR4 For FTTH

Package: 100G QSFP28

Distance: 80Km

Get Best Price
Good price Hilink 200G QSFP56 FR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 2km 1310nm CWDM4 DOM Duplex LC SMF online Video

Hilink 200G QSFP56 FR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 2km 1310nm CWDM4 DOM Duplex LC SMF

Data Rate: 200Gb/s(4x50Gbps)

Distance: 2KM

Get Best Price
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.