Home Products

X2 Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

X2 Transceiver Module

(21)
China 10.3125Gbps 1310nm X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module Single Mode LR - 10KM factory

10.3125Gbps 1310nm X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module Single Mode LR - 10KM

10.3125Gbps 1310nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver LR-10KM 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:40:19
China 850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification factory

850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification

850nm MMF X2 Transceiver 10Gbase SR SC Fiber Module CE ROHS Certification Product Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF) ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet factory

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet

1550nm EML SMF X2 10Gb ER Precision Optical Transceivers For Enterprise Wiring Closet DESCRIPTION: Hilink 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR factory

1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR

1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module factory

Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Features Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant to X2 MSA Distance SR. LR . ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade factory

X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade

X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM factory

10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM

10.3125Gbps 1550nm X2 transceiver module , Single Mode Transceiver ER-40KM 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Multi Mode X2 Transceiver Module 300m X2-10GBASE-SR With SC Connector factory

Multi Mode X2 Transceiver Module 300m X2-10GBASE-SR With SC Connector

Multi Mode X2 Transceiver Module 300m X2-10GBASE-SR With SC Connector 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM factory

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module factory

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring X2 SFP+ Converter Fiber Transceiver Module Product Details Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|