Home Products

optical fiber transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber transceiver

(402)
China Duplex LC 1570nm 40km ER 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers CW-SFP10G-ER factory

Duplex LC 1570nm 40km ER 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers CW-SFP10G-ER

CW-SFP10G-ER Duplex LC 10G 1570nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ With DOM Function 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:24
China Metro Network Transport Inter Data Center Connection XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP 10GB 850nm factory

Metro Network Transport Inter Data Center Connection XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP 10GB 850nm

Metro Network Transport Inter Data Center Connection XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP 10GB 850nm 300M Transciver Features Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Below 2.5W power consumption XFP MSA package with ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:06
China MPO Optical Transceiver Communication Data Center Switch QSFP+ 40G SR4 MMF 850nm 100M factory

MPO Optical Transceiver Communication Data Center Switch QSFP+ 40G SR4 MMF 850nm 100M

Wholesale Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ... Read More
2018-11-26 16:55:57
China 10GBASE-L30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm Wavelength 30km DOM CWDM factory

10GBASE-L30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm Wavelength 30km DOM CWDM

10G 1270nm-1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE Tansceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm 30km DOM CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:33
China 1X2 Mechanical Optical Switch 1310/ 1550nm SM 5V Non Latching 0.5m Without Connector factory

1X2 Mechanical Optical Switch 1310/ 1550nm SM 5V Non Latching 0.5m Without Connector

1X2 Mechanical optical switch 1310/ 1550nm SM 5V Non-Latching 0.5m without connector Features Unmatched Low Cost High Channel Isolation Low Insertion Loss High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical ... Read More
2019-11-27 15:11:48
China Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Module factory

Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Module

Data Center Ethernet 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 25km The QSFP28 Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 25km single ... Read More
2019-12-30 15:59:52
China Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver Module 20KM TX1330nm / RX1270nm SM Datacom factory

Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver Module 20KM TX1330nm / RX1270nm SM Datacom

Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver Module 20KM TX1330nm / RX1270nm SM Datacom Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 20KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:11
China SMF Cable SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km Ch26 LC Dulplex For Cisco Switch factory

SMF Cable SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km Ch26 LC Dulplex For Cisco Switch

SMF Cable SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km Ch26 LC Dulplex For Cisco Switch Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:13
China 1.25Gbps 1.25G DOM 1310nm 80km ZX CWDM SFP SFP Transceiver Module factory

1.25Gbps 1.25G DOM 1310nm 80km ZX CWDM SFP SFP Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps 1.25G DOM 1310nm 80km ZX CWDM SFP for CWDM Interface Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:19
China Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver factory

Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver

Wholesale Compatible With Most Switches QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm 150M MPO Transceiver Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:33:08
Page 36 of 41|< 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 >|