Send Message
products
xfp optical transceiver
Home >

products >

xfp optical transceiver Online Manufacturer

xfp optical transceiver (530)  Online Manufacturer

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver 120km Reach 120KM 1550nm SFP DOM

Name: XFP 10G 120km SMF 1550nm

Wavelength: 1550nm

Get Best Price

10Gb/S XFP 850nm 300M 10G SR/SW XFP Optical Transceiver DOM

Name: XFP 10G 300M SMF 850nm

Wavelength: 850nm

Get Best Price

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40KM 10G ER SFP+ LC RoHS Compliant

Name: XFP 10G 40KM SMF 1310nm

Wavelength: 1310nm

Get Best Price

C Band Tunable 10GBASE DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 80KM Optical Transceiver Module

Wavelength: C-band Wavelength

Data: 1G~11.3Gbs

Get Best Price

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM 10G LR SFP+ LC DOM

Name: XFP 10G 10KM SMF 1310nm

Wavelength: 1310nm

Get Best Price

LC XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Huawei / Cisco XFP 10G Bidi 1270/1330nm 40km

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Get Best Price

10Gbase XFP-SR Multimode 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

Module Name: XFP-10G - SR

Data Rate (max): 10Gbps

Get Best Price

10GBase-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C- Band 80KM ZR DWDM Type

Distance: 80km

Data Rate (max): 10Gbs

Get Best Price

20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Transfer Reach: 20KM

Get Best Price

CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Module 10G 80km 1490nm DOM LC 3 Years Warranty

Brand Name: Can Be Customized

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

Matched With EDFA 10G Long Distance XFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm 120KM ZR

Product Name: HL -XFP-10G-ZR 120KM

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

Single XFP Optical Module Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet -14dBm Receiver Sensitivity

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Distance: 20Km

Get Best Price

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM

Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm

Transfer Reach: 40KM

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.