Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

Passive Twinax Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m - 7m 10G DAC Cable For Data Center

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Length: 0.5m,1m,2m,3m,4m,5m

Get Best Price
Good price EEPROM Twinax DAC Copper Cable 200G Passive 1M QSFP56 200G PCI1M online Video

EEPROM Twinax DAC Copper Cable 200G Passive 1M QSFP56 200G PCI1M

Name: HL-DAC-200G-CU1M

Wire AWG: 30/26AWG

Get Best Price
Good price QSFP MSA Direct Attach Copper Cable 26AWG Passive Twinax HILINK QSFP56-200G-PCU1M online Video

QSFP MSA Direct Attach Copper Cable 26AWG Passive Twinax HILINK QSFP56-200G-PCU1M

Key Word: 1M QSFP56 DAC Cable

Product Name: HL-DAC-200G-CU1M

Get Best Price
Good price MSA Twinax DAC Copper Cable QSFP DD 200G 3M QSFP56 To QSFP56 online Video

MSA Twinax DAC Copper Cable QSFP DD 200G 3M QSFP56 To QSFP56

Key Word: 3M QSFP56 DAC Cable

Product Name: HL-DAC-200G-CU3M

Get Best Price
Good price EEPROM 26AWG DAC Direct Attach Cable QSFP56 To QSFP56 3M online Video

EEPROM 26AWG DAC Direct Attach Cable QSFP56 To QSFP56 3M

Key Word: 3M QSFP56 DAC Cable

Product Name: HL-DAC-200G-CU3M

Get Best Price
Good price FCC DAC Passive Copper Cable 56Gbps PAM4 1M 2M 3M QSFP56 To 4X50G SFP56 online Video

FCC DAC Passive Copper Cable 56Gbps PAM4 1M 2M 3M QSFP56 To 4X50G SFP56

Name: HL-DAC-200G-QSFP56 To SFP56

Connector Type: QSFP56 To 4SFP56

Get Best Price

1310nm 1550nm WDM Fiber Optic Circulator Cir-3P-55-LCU-ABS LC To LC LC To SC 3port

Key Word: Fiber Optical Circulator LC SC FC

Package: ABS

Get Best Price

Cir-3P-55-LCU-ABS WDM Fiber Optic 3port LC/UPC SC/APC 1550nm Circulator Equipment

Key Word: Fiber Optical Circulator 3port LC SC FC

Package: ABS

Get Best Price

High Performance Direct Attach Copper Cable 25G SFP28 Compatible DAC

Key Words: DAC Cable 25G SFP28

Length: 3m

Get Best Price

Hilink SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable Branded Compatible 1M 25G DAC

Key Words: DAC Cable 25G SFP28

Length: 1m

Get Best Price

Branded Compatible DAC Cables SFP28 25G Direct Attach Copper 2M

Key Words: DAC Cable 25G SFP28

Length: 2m

Get Best Price

5M QSFP DAC Cables QSFP+ 40G Passive Direct Attach Copper Pluggable

Key Words: QSFP DAC Cables 40G

Length: 5m

Get Best Price

QSFP Copper Passive Direct Attach Cable 40G 3M DAC

Key Words: QSFP DAC Cables 40G

Length: 3m

Get Best Price

1M DAC Direct Attached Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ 40G

Key Words: QSFP DAC Cables 40G

Length: 1m

Get Best Price

4 SFP+ Direct Attached Cable QSFP+ 40G Passive Hybrid 5M DAC

Key Words: QSFP To 4 SFP+ DAC Cables 40G

Length: 5m

Get Best Price

7ft 4 SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive QSFP+ 40G 2M

Key Words: 7ft QSFP+ To 4 SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable

Length: 2m

Get Best Price
70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.