Home Products

cisco aoc cables

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco aoc cables

(36)
China InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M factory

InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables factory

QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables

QSFP+ To 4 Breakout SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Compatible Cisco AOC Cables 40G QSFP AOC to 4 Breakout SFP10G Data Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC QSFP+ to 4SFP+ active optical direct-attach ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M factory

3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M

3.28FT 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable , Active Fiber Optic Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector factory

CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC The SFP-10G-AOCxM family is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) applications. The 10G SFP+ AOC cables provide an ideal ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:21:48
China PVC Jacket Material AOC Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 10Gbps SFP+ To SFP+ factory

PVC Jacket Material AOC Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 10Gbps SFP+ To SFP+

10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 1M 3M 5M 7M SFP-10G-AOC 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:51:07
China 40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable factory

40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable

40G Rate SFP Transceiver Module QSFP To 4xSFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Fan-Out AOC is a 4x10 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It ... Read More
2018-11-19 17:59:02
China 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Years Warranty OEM SFP-10G-AOC1M factory

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Years Warranty OEM SFP-10G-AOC1M

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Years Warranty OEM SFP-10G-AOC1M 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC factory

PVC Jacket Material Qsfp Optical Cable 10Gbps 1M 2M 5M Length SFP-10G-AOC

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEM Welcomed 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:26:16
China Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect factory

Customer Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect

Custom Active Optical Cable For Data Centers / Fiber Channel Compatible Interconnect 40G QSFP AOCData Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC FIBERSQSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables ... Read More
2018-03-30 15:50:03
China 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel factory

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 3 Meter Four channel

QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC 3m 100G QSFP28 AOC is a 100 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x25 Gb/s data over ... Read More
2018-04-03 15:34:19
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|