Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF

Product Name: 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40KM

Wavelength: 1550nm

Get Best Price

10KM 100G BIDI QSFP28 Optical Transceiver SMF Simplex LC Connector DDM 1271/1331

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 BIDI 10KM

Data Rate: 100G Base

Get Best Price

Hilink 100G QSFP28 DR1 Optical Transceiver Module 1310NM 500M Duplex LC Connector DDM

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 DR1 1310NM 500M

Data Rate: 100G Base

Get Best Price
Good price 100G QSFP28 PAM4 10km LR BIDI Optical Transceiver Simplex LC 1271/1331nm SMF DOM online Video

100G QSFP28 PAM4 10km LR BIDI Optical Transceiver Simplex LC 1271/1331nm SMF DOM

Data Rate: 100GBASE Ethernet

Distance: 10KM

Get Best Price

40G QSFP+ Module SMF QSFP+ ZR4 80KM 1550NM Duplex LC Connector With Generic EML+ APD

Product Name: 40GQSFP+ ZR4 80KM 1550NM

Data Rate: 40Gb

Get Best Price
Good price 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km SMF Optical Transceiver LC 1271-1331nm SMF DOM online Video

100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2km SMF Optical Transceiver LC 1271-1331nm SMF DOM

Key Words: QSFP28 100G CWDM4 2KM

Data Rate: 100GBASE Ethernet

Get Best Price

HL-GLC-TC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable 1.25Gb/S 100m RJ45 Copper

Product Name: 1000 Base Copper SFP RJ45

Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s

Get Best Price

Single Mode Optical Transceiver 100G QSFP28 PAM4 10km LR1 BIDI 1271/1331nm EML+PIN

Product Name: 100G Bidi QSFP28 BX10

Distance: 10KM

Get Best Price

100G SMF WDM Bidi 10km 1271nm/1331nm QSFP28 Optical Transceiver DOM Simplex LC

Product Name: 100G Bidi QSFP28 BX10

Distance: 10KM

Get Best Price

16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF 16G SR

Product Name: HL-SFP-16G-SR

Max Cable Distance: 100m

Get Best Price

100G EZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module 100KM SMF With FEC Dual LC

Product Name: QSFP28 100G EZR4 100KM LC Module

Wavelength: 1296,1300,1305,1309 Nm

Get Best Price

Hilink 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 80KM 100Ghz ITU DWDM PAM4 Dual CS Adapter

Product Name: QSFP28 100G DWDM 80KM Dual CS Module

Modulation Technology: PAM4

Get Best Price

QSFP28 100G ZR4 Optical Transceiver Module 60KM SMF With FEC Dual LC LAN WDM 4 Lanes

Product Name: QSFP28 100G ZR4 60KM LC Module

Wavelength: 1296,1300,1305,1309 Nm

Get Best Price

QSFP DD 400G SR8 Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 100M MMF 850nm MPO - 16

Product Name: QSFP DD 400G SR8

Center Wavelength: 850 Nm

Get Best Price

QSFP DD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 400G DR4 PAM4 500M SMF 1310nm MPO-12

Product Name: QSFP DD 400G DR4

Center Wavelength: 1350 Nm

Get Best Price
50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.