Send Message
products

SFP Transceiver Module

Home >

products > SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM

Product Name: 1000BASE SFP 20km

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

Professional 155M 100base SFP Transceiver Module 20km 1310nm Wavelength LC DDM

Fiber Type: SM Fiber

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification

Fiber Type: Multimode Fiber MM

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode

Data Rate: 1.25G

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Get Best Price

WDM 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module 40KM PIN Receiver Hilink Brand

Data Rate: 1.25G

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Get Best Price

Cisco Compatible SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module 20KM Low Power Dissipation

Data Rate: 1.25G

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Get Best Price

LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-SX-MMD

Product Name: GLC-SX-MM=

Data Rate: 1.25G

Get Best Price
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.