Send Message
products

Optical Transceiver Module

Home >

products > Optical Transceiver Module

Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base

Product Name: GLC-T

Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Base

Get Best Price

GLC-T Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 10/100/1000 Base Copper SFP Form Type

Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Form Type: SFP

Get Best Price

10/100/1000 MBASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module Router Switch Electrical Port GLC-T Copper RJ45

Name: GLC-T-HW

Compatible Brand: Cisco,Mikrotik,Huawei And So On

Get Best Price

DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP + LC Customized Logo HL-SFP-10GBX-3

Product Name: 10G Bidi SFP+ 3km

Distance: 3km

Get Best Price

GPON STICK ONU SFP Fiber Optic Module SC Connector 1.25G / 2.5G

Name: GPON STICK ONU SFP

Transmission Rate: 1.25G/2.5G

Get Best Price

1.25G Transmission Rate CWDM SFP Transceiver Dual LC Connector 80km Max Cable Distance

Name: 1.25G CWDM SFP

Wavelength: 1410nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm

Get Best Price

40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Module 10G Base XFP Compatible Cisco Huawei

Product Name: 10G XFP 40km

Distance: 40km

Get Best Price

HP 10G SFP + SR Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Network Compatible Cisco

Product Name: 10G SFP+ SR

Distance: 300m

Get Best Price

OEM / ODM High Speed Optical Transceiver Module 100G Base SR4 850nm

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 SR4

Distance: 100m

Get Best Price

LC SFP Transceiver HW OLT OSN6800 STM-1 155M 100base 120km 1550nm

Wavelength: 1550nm

Connector: LC

Get Best Price

BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

Product Name: 1.25G BIDI SFP

Distance: 120km

Get Best Price

Equipment service transmission telecommunications 1.25g bidi 1310 1490 40km

Product Name: HL-1.25G-BIDI 40

Distance: 40km

Get Best Price
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.