Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE

Condition: CWDM FWDM DWDM

Get Best Price

Steel Tube 1x2 CWDM 1620nm WDM Fiber Optic SC APC CWDM Mux Demux

Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE

Condition: CWDM FWDM DWDM

Get Best Price

Professional Custom CWDM MUX , CWDM Multiplexer ROHS FCC Certification

Connector: FC LC SC ST

Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

Get Best Price

Hilink Brand WDM Solution Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing DWDM MUX OADM

Connector: FC LC SC ST

Wavelength A: 1270~1610

Get Best Price

C Band ITU EDFA DWDM DCM WDM Solution OADM Module Long Haul Transfer Design

Key Words: WDM EDFA

Wavelength B: C Band ITU

Get Best Price

3G Video Fiber Optic SFP LC WDM Solution 1270nm - 1610nm Wavelength

Connector: LC

Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

Get Best Price

Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male Female 10dB LC/UPC Connector

Fiber Connector: LC UPC

Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female

Get Best Price

MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S

Product Name: MTP-MTP CABLE

Length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m Or Customizted

Get Best Price

MTP-MTP OFNP PVC LSZH 2M 3.0mm Single Mode Patch Cord

Brand Name: Customized

Length: 2 Meter

Get Best Price

Attenuator 1310nm 1550nm LC/UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Module

Fiber Connector: LC/UPC

Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female

Get Best Price

ABS Box WDM Fiber Optic 1x2 Channel SC/FC APC/UPC FWDM Module 2 Years Warranty

Product Name: FWDM

Wavelength: 1310nm,1490nm,1550nm

Get Best Price

Copper Cable WDM Optical DAC 2 Meter Direct Attach Passive 40G QSFP+ To 4X SFP+ Module

Brand Name: Can Be Customized

Module: QSFP+ To 4 X SFP+

Get Best Price

Simplex Duplex SM/MM Patch Cord Pigtail SC LC ST FC MU APC UPC Connector

Distance: Can Be Customized

Application: Optical Communication

Get Best Price
76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.