Home Products

sfp fiber module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp fiber module

(366)
China GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber factory

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber

GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name Hilink Power supply +3.3V Max Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Max ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:14
China Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm  SC Connector factory

Single core Compatible Cisco SM BIDI SFP Fiber Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector

Cisco Compatible SM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm SC Connector Hilink WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:17
China Optical Equipment Sfp Fiber Module 10G CWDM 1270NM 40KM CWDM 3 Years Warranty factory

Optical Equipment Sfp Fiber Module 10G CWDM 1270NM 40KM CWDM 3 Years Warranty

Optical equipment 10G CWDM 1270NM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver CWDM SFP Module Description SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a Limiting module, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:59:32
China Hilinksys Multimode 1000 Base SX Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Short Reach factory

Hilinksys Multimode 1000 Base SX Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G Short Reach

Hilinksys Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ... Read More
2019-12-25 09:41:35
China CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant factory

CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant

CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant Features CWDM Laser diode transmitter Receiver PIN or APD Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps Operating Temperature 0-+70 Up to 120km on 9... Read More
2019-10-17 16:02:02
China 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic factory

10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic

10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:05:57
China SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector factory

SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector

SFP Transceiver Module Hilink 20Km 1.25G Dual Compatible SFP 1310nm LC Connector SFP-1G31-20 The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ... Read More
2019-10-17 17:30:09
China 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty factory

10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty

10G BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 1490/1550nm LC Connector 3 Years Warranty Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission APD receiver for high ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:44:32
China Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km factory

Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km

Optical fiber 10G CWDM SFP+ transmission dual fiber module 1510nm 100km Features Up to 11.3Gb/s data links CWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver Up to 100km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Duplex LC... Read More
2019-07-17 16:56:55
China 10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty

10G DWDM 40km SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector HLink Compatible 3 Years Warranty Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 40km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:21:03
Page 1 of 37|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|