Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM

Data Rate: 1.25G

Distance: 60km

Get Best Price

20km GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module Tx1490nm Rx1310nm

Data Transfer Rate: 2.5G/1.25G

Max Distance: 20km

Get Best Price

1550nm WDM 80km Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1000Base

Data Rate: 1.25G

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Get Best Price

20km BiDi SFP Transceiver Module SC LC Connector 1.25G 1310nm 1490nm

Data Rate: 1.25G

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm 1490/1550nm

Get Best Price

1.25G WDM SFP 120KM Tx1490nm Rx1550nm SC/LC Simplex DDM Optic Transceivers

Wavelength: 1490/1550nm

Data: 1.25Gbs

Get Best Price

1.25G BIDI SFP 60KM SC/LC Simplex DDM WDM Transceiver Modules

Wavelength: 1490/1550nm , 1310/1550nm, 1310/1490nm

Data: 1.25Gbs

Get Best Price

SC/LC Simplex DDM WDM SFP Transceiver Module BIDI 1.25G 40KM

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm, 1310/1490nm

Data: 1.25Gbs

Get Best Price

RoHS compliant SC/LC Simplex DDM WDM Transceiver Modules BIDI 1.25G SFP 20KM

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm, 1310/1490nm

Data: 1.25Gbs

Get Best Price

1.25G SFP 3KM SC/LC Simplex DDM WDM Transceiver Modules Factory Supply

Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Data: 1.25Gbs

Get Best Price

Copper 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100 Meters CAT5 Fiber Optic Equipment

Data Rate: 1000Mbpx

Distance: 100M

Get Best Price

10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 to 100 Meters CAT5 Copper SFP Transceivers

Data Rate: 10/100/1000BASE

Package: SFP

Get Best Price
Good price CWDM SFP  Transceiver Module1530nm 40km Transmitter 1.25Gbps 3 Years Warranty online Video

DOM SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km

Name: CWDM SFP

Packaging Details: Plastic box, carton

Get Best Price
42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.