Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

CE 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss 850nm -1620nm Wavelength

Condition: New

Wavelength: 850nm ~1620nm

Get Best Price

FSW-1X2-SM Fiber Optic Device 1x2 Non Latching High Stability 2 Years Warranty

Product Name: Optical Switch 1x2

Type: Latching Or Non-latching

Get Best Price

MFSW-2x2B SM Optical Mechanical Switch 5V 1260-1650nm Singlemode Without Connector

Product Name: Optical Switch 2x2

Type: Latching Or Non-latching

Get Best Price

MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch

Product Name: Optical Switch 2x2F

Type: Latching Or Non-latching

Get Best Price

Professional D1x2B 2X4 Mechanical Optical Switch MMF SMF Seam Seal Package

Operating Wavelength: 850nm &1260nm-1650nm

Channel: D1x2

Get Best Price

High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty

Operating Wavelength: 1310±50nm/1550±50nm

Connector: LC SC FC

Get Best Price

1x1 Configurable Add / Drop Mechanical Optical Switch Mini Low Crosstalk Energy Saving

Fiber Type: 1x1

Wavelength: 850 Or 1260nm~1620nm

Get Best Price

Full Function 2X2F Optomechanical Switch High Stability CE ROHS Certification

Operating Wavelength: 850NM 1260~1620

Insertion Loss: Typ:0.5 Max:1.0 DB

Get Best Price

SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch

Wavelength: 850nm

Insertion Loss: Typ:0.5 Max:1.2 DB

Get Best Price

FC Connectors Micro Fiber 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring

Operating Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

Wavelength: 1310nm&1550nm

Get Best Price

Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module

Operating Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

Wavelength: 1310nm&1550nm

Get Best Price

1260 - 1650nm 2 x 2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For Laboratory OADM Latching

Product Name: 2×2 Bypass Optical Switch

Wavelength Range: 1260 ~ 1650nm

Get Best Price
39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.