Home Products

PLC Optical Splitter

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

PLC Optical Splitter

(15)
China FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm factory

FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm

FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm PLC planar waveguide type optical fiber splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated optical power distribution device based ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box factory

Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box

Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box Feature Low Insertion lossLow PDLLow excess lossCompact DesignGood channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nmWide ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability factory

Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability

Steel Tube Low Loss Splitter Optical Fiber 2X16 900μm LC / APC High Stability Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector factory

Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector

Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector Description: PLC Splitters are based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product, the product ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM factory

Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM

Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|