Home Products

optomechanical switch

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

optomechanical switch

(14)
China Full Function 2X2F Optomechanical Switch High Stability CE ROHS Certification factory

Full Function 2X2F Optomechanical Switch High Stability CE ROHS Certification

Full Function 2X2F Optomechanical Switch High Stability CE ROHS Certification 22F Fiber Optical Switch - General FSW-22F Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 1260 - 1650nm 2 x 2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For Laboratory OADM Latching factory

1260 - 1650nm 2 x 2 Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For Laboratory OADM Latching

22 Bypass Optical switch 1260 ~ 1650nm R&D in Laboratory OADM Latching/Non-latching Mechanical Optical Switch22 Bypass Optical switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High ... Read More
2018-07-18 16:23:44
China Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm factory

Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm

Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm Hilink Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Professional D1x2B 2X4 Mechanical Optical Switch MMF SMF Seam Seal Package factory

Professional D1x2B 2X4 Mechanical Optical Switch MMF SMF Seam Seal Package

Professional D1x2B 2X4 Mechanical Optical Switch MMF SMF Seam Seal Package Hilink Dual 1x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network factory

2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network

2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System / Metropolitan Area Network Hilink 2x2B Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 850nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low ... Read More
2018-01-10 11:19:54
China 1x1 Configurable Add / Drop Mechanical Optical Switch Mini Low Crosstalk Energy Saving factory

1x1 Configurable Add / Drop Mechanical Optical Switch Mini Low Crosstalk Energy Saving

1x1 Configurable Add / Drop Mechanical Optical Switch Mini Low Crosstalk Energy Saving General 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty factory

High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty

High Channel Isolation 1X2 Optical Switch Non Latching Control Type 3 Years Warranty General The 1x2 Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ... Read More
2018-02-27 18:04:06
China FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring factory

FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring

FC Connectors Micro Fiber Mechanical Optical Switch SMF For System Monitoring General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 1X4 Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch OADM System Metropolitan Area Network Application factory

1X4 Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch OADM System Metropolitan Area Network Application

1X4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Insertion Loss For OADM System Hilink 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 850nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching ... Read More
2018-11-19 17:47:17
China 1x2 Bidirectional Mechanical Optical Switch Wide Wavelength Range High Reliability factory

1x2 Bidirectional Mechanical Optical Switch Wide Wavelength Range High Reliability

1x2 Bidirectional Mechanical Optical Switch Wide Wavelength Range High Reliability General The 1x2 Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|