Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now
Good price Bidi 20km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Tx1270nm / Rx1330nm SFP+ Fiber Optical Module online Video

Bidi 20km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Tx1270nm / Rx1330nm SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

Condition: Brand New

Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm

Get Best Price
Good price Hilink 10G SFP+ BIDI WDM 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1270nm 1330nm Hot Pluggable online Video

Hilink 10G SFP+ BIDI WDM 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1270nm 1330nm Hot Pluggable

Condition: Brand New

Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm

Get Best Price

25G CWDM 10KM SFP28 Transceiver Module DDM DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

Wavelength: CWDM 1270~1610

Data: 25Gbs

Get Best Price

DWDM LR SFP28 Optical Transceiver 100GHZ C Band 25G DWDM 10km 15KM

Wavelength: 100GHz ITU

Data: 25Gbs

Get Best Price
Good price Hilink LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI WDM 60KM 1270nm 1330nm online Video

Hilink LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI WDM 60KM 1270nm 1330nm

Condition: Brand New

Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm

Get Best Price

WDM 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1270nm 1330nm 40KM BIDI SMF Transceiver

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Data: 25Gbs

Get Best Price

XFP LR 10G Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km DDM LC UPC XFP SFP Module Transceiver

Product Name: XFP 10Gb

Wavelength: 1310nm

Get Best Price

QSFP56-200G-FR4 SFP Transceiver Module 2KM LC 200G QSFP56 1310nm

Data Rate: 200Gb/s

Distance: 2KM

Get Best Price

200GBASE FR4 2KM Optical Transceiver Module LC Connector QSFP56 FR4 1310nm DOM

Data Rate: 200G Ethernet

Wavelength: 13110nm

Get Best Price

Long Haul 25G DWDM 15KM SFP28 EML+APD DDM DOM SMF Transceiver

Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.05nm

Data: 25Gbs

Get Best Price

25G 100GHZ DWDM 10KM SFP28 EML+PIN CDR DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver

Wavelength: 1528.77~1563.05nm

Data: 25Gbs

Get Best Price

Hilink 100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Module

Condition: Brand New

Wavelength: 1310nm

Get Best Price

10G XFP BIDI Transceiver 40km Fiber Optical Module Simplex LC Connector

Products Name: 10G XFP BIDI Transceiver

Transfer Length: 40km Reach

Get Best Price

1550nm SMF Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 120KM LC DDM Duplex

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1550NM

Get Best Price
56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.