Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now
Good price Hilink fiber optic module 10G 20KM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver module online Video

SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver 80km 1470nm-1610nm, CWDM Systems 10G Transponder

Data Transfer Rate: 10Giga

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

Copper SFP Transceiver Module

Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Form Type: SFP

Get Best Price

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

Optical Components: EML DWDM

Form Type: SFP+

Get Best Price

XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module

Type: 10G Xenpak-SFP+

Get Best Price
Good price 8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz 8 Channel HL-DW-MUX-8CH LC/APC LC/UPC online Video

8CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz 8 Channel HL-DW-MUX-8CH LC/APC LC/UPC

Key Words: 8ch DWDM Mux Demux

Operating Wavelength: C Brand

Get Best Price

10G XFP Transceiver BIDI 1270/1330nm 40km DDM 10G Single Fiber LC Connector

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Get Best Price

10Gbase XFP-SR Multimode 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

Module Name: XFP-10G - SR

Data Rate (max): 10Gbps

Get Best Price

QSFP DAC 40G Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ For QDR Infiniband

Key Words: Qsfp 40G

Length: 3METER

Get Best Price

10G XFP 80KM SFP+ ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM Dual LC DOM SFP Transceiver

Name: 10G 80km XFP SMF

Wavelength: 1550nm

Get Best Price
Good price CWDM 1*8CH 8Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8CH 19 inch 1U CWDM Devices System online Video

CWDM 1*8CH 8Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8CH 19 inch 1U CWDM Devices System

Key Words: 8ch CWDM Mux Demux

Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB

Get Best Price
Good price 8CH CWDM 1270nm-1410nm 8Channel CWDM DEMUX LGX Package CWDM Devices online Video

8CH CWDM 1270nm-1410nm 8Channel CWDM DEMUX LGX Package CWDM Devices

Key Words: 8ch CWDM Demux

Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB

Get Best Price
Good price 40G/100G LR ER Dual Fiber To Single Fiber Converter ABS LGX 1U Rack LC SC FC UPC/APC online Video

40G/100G LR ER Dual Fiber To Single Fiber Converter ABS LGX 1U Rack LC SC FC UPC/APC

Product Name: 40G/100G Dual Fiber To Single Fiber Converte

Connector Typ: LC, SC, FC (UPC/APC)

Get Best Price
Good price 25G DAC QSFP28 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M SFP Cable online Video

25G DAC QSFP28 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1M SFP Cable

Name: 25G QSFP28 1M DAC

Wire AWG: 30AWG

Get Best Price

10Gb/S XFP 850nm 300M 10G SR/SW XFP Optical Transceiver DOM

Name: XFP 10G 300M SMF 850nm

Wavelength: 850nm

Get Best Price
65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.