Send Message
products
products
Home >

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. Products online

ALL PRODUCTS
HOT PRODUCTS
Contact Us
86-755-2335-7706
86-755-8317-6243
Contact Now

CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex

Data Rate: 1000base

Wavelength: 1310nm TX / 1490nmRX

Get Best Price

2 x Bi - directional SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G TX1490RX1310 20KM Distance

Data Rate: 1000base

Wavelength: Tx1490/ Rx 1310nm

Get Best Price

1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module

Type: 10G Xenpak LR

Get Best Price

Customized 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 100KM C band

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Form Factor: SFP Plus

Get Best Price

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1570

Get Best Price

HiLink Duplex LC 1.25G 1370nm 120km CWDM SFP Transceiver with DDM Function

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength Nm: 1370

Get Best Price

CWDM-SFP-1350-120D 1000BASE CWDM SFP 120km Duplex Fiber Transceiver Module

SFP Name: 1.25G CWDM SFP 120KM

Wavelength Nm: 1350

Get Best Price
64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.